XCODATA.com
Search
Search
Races
Riders
Teams
Rankings
World Cup
Blog
More
Nationalchampions
Transfers
Olympics
FAQ
Search
Search
XCODATA
UCI Rankings
UCI Ranking
Category
Men Elite
Women Elite
Men Junior
Women Junior
Nationality
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Argentina
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium
Bermuda
Bolivarian Republic Of Venezuela
Bolivia
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Cambodia
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Costa Rica
Cote D'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Czechia
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Drc Congo
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Estonia
Finland
Former Yugoslav Republic Of Macedonia
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guam
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong, China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Islamic Republic Of Iran
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
People'S Republic Of China
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Refugee Cycling Team
Republic Of Moldova
Romania
Russia
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Syrian Arab Republic
Thailand
Timor Leste
Tunisia
Turkey
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Of America
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Date
14/05/2024
07/05/2024
30/04/2024
23/04/2024
16/04/2024
09/04/2024
02/04/2024
26/03/2024
19/03/2024
12/03/2024
05/03/2024
27/02/2024
20/02/2024
13/02/2024
06/02/2024
31/01/2024
23/01/2024
16/01/2024
09/01/2024
05/01/2024
Rank
Rider
Team
Points
1
PIETERSE Puck
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
2278
2
1
KELLER Alessandra
THÖMUS MAXON
THÖMUS MAXON
2192
+ 162
3
1
LECOMTE Loana
CANYON CLLTV XCO
CANYON CLLTV XCO
2029
- 50
4
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
INEOS GRENADIERS
INEOS GRENADIERS
2026
5
BERTA Martina
1853
+ 78
6
1
NEFF Jolanda
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
1786
+ 130
7
1
RICHARDS Evie
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
1739
+ 112
8
2
MITTERWALLNER Mona
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1654
- 100
9
3
BLUNK Savilia
DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM
DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM
1653
+ 175
10
4
RISSVEDS Jenny
TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL
TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES CONTINENTAL
1599
+ 200
11
COURTNEY Kate
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
1584
+ 100
12
1
TERPSTRA Anne
GHOST FACTORY RACING
GHOST FACTORY RACING
1584
+ 140
13
4
HENDERSON Rebecca
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
1538
+ 2
14
4
STIGGER Laura
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
1505
+ 8
15
1
LÕIV Janika
KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM
KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM
1428
+ 56
16
1
MAXWELL Samara
DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM
DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM
1390
17
LILL Candice
1345
+ 75
18
7
BATTEN Haley
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
1283
+ 200
19
PEDERSEN Sofie
WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO
WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO
1241
+ 34
20
2
FREI Sina
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
1233
+ 8
21
SPECIA Giada
WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO
WILIER-VITTORIA FACTORY TEAM XCO
1228
+ 58
22
TAUBER Anne
ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
1207
+ 90
23
3
GIBSON Gwendalyn
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
1205
24
TEOCCHI Chiara
ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
ORBEA FACTORY TEAM
1155
+ 64
25
3
JACKSON Jennifer
LIV FACTORY RACING
LIV FACTORY RACING
1142
+ 82
First
Prev
Page 1/41
Next
Last